Список выпускников МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР «Олимп» 2015 года
ФИО обучающегося |
Год рождения |
Тренер |
Отделение дзюдо |
||
Дарьяшин Сергей Сергеевич |
1998 |
Трифонов А.С. |
Калмыкова Ангелина Евгеньевна |
1997 |
Мальцев О.В. |
Киселев Кирилл Андреевич |
1996 |
Иванов С.А. |
Кругляк Дарья Андреевна |
1997 |
Мальцев О.В. |
Лисенков Александр Игоревич |
1996 |
Иванов С.А. |
Роголев Алексей Сергеевич |
1997 |
Иванов С.А. |
Сонин Андрей Николаевич |
1997 |
Иванов С.А. |
Удрас Константин Артемович |
1997 |
Иванов С.А. |
Отделение плавания |
||
Анфиногенов Илья Александрович |
2000 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Жуль Илья Дмитриевич |
2000 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Злобина Ирина Александровна |
2001 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Карнаухов Ярослав Игоревич |
2000 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Кожин Кирилл Александрович |
2000 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Кравцов Никита Алексеевич |
2000 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Новобранцев Леонид Петрович |
1999 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Парубов Константин Константинович |
2000 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Перцев Никита Александрович |
2000 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Примак Денис Андреевич |
2000 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Радченко Никита Иванович |
2000 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Сидоренко Елизавета Максимовна |
2002 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Тягунова Валерия Алексеевна |
2001 |
Кузнецов Р.Е. |
Отделение лыжных гонок |
||
Гулевич Михаил Викторович |
1997 |
Кураленко Ю.Н. |
Ломова Полина Константиновна |
1997 |
Кураленко Ю.Н. |
Молчанская Диана Юрьевна |
1997 |
Кураленко Ю.Н. |
Степанова Алина Александровна |
1997 |
Кураленко Ю.Н. |
Список выпускников МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР «Олимп» 2014 года
ФИО обучающегося Год рождения Тренер |
|||
Отделение дзюдо
|
|||
Карпенко Дмитрий Алексеевич |
1997 |
Филимохин М.П. |
|
Кузеро Антон Андреевич |
1996 |
Филимохин М.П. |
|
Кудинов Владислав Денисович |
1997 |
Филимохин М.П. |
|
Киреев Павел Александрович |
1996 |
Филимохин М.П. |
|
Сажаев Леонид Леонидович |
1996 |
Филимохин М.П. |
|
Федуро Анатолий Михайлович |
1996 |
Филимохин М.П. |
|
Яворский Борис Александрович |
1998 |
Филимохин М.П. |
|
Усс Никита Александрович |
1997 |
Филимохин В.П. |
|
Панов Дмитрий Алексеевич |
1997 |
Мальцев О.В. |
|
Садовский Илья Дмитриевич |
1997 |
Мальцев О.В. |
|
Отделение плавания
|
|||
Белянина Злата Валерьевна |
2000 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Воскобоева Валерия Игоревна |
2000 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Емельянов Артём Александрович |
1999 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Козлов Никита Романович |
1998 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Конев Олег Игоревич |
1999 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Кулинич Денис Максимович |
1999 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Мамаев Матвей Дмитриевич |
1999 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Моржов Илья Владимирович |
1998 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Новикова Дарья Игоревна |
1999 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Ращепкина Юлия Андреевна |
2000 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Родин Александр Алексеевич |
1999 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Урасов Владимир Александрович |
1998 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Чайников Илья Сергеевич |
1999 |
Степаненко В.А. |
|
Аксёнов Алексей Евгеньевич |
1998 |
Глузда В.А. |
|
Баринов Илья Васильевич |
1997 |
Глузда В.А. |
|
Власенко Алексей Викторович |
1999 |
Глузда В.А. |
|
Косков Иван Дмитриевич |
1999 |
Глузда В.А. |
|
Миронов Анатолий Владимирович |
1998 |
Глузда В.А. |
|
Черников Николай Сергеевич |
1999 |
Глузда В.А. |
|
Отделение лыжных гонок
|
|||
Крутикова Татьяна Викторовна |
1996 |
Кураленко Ю.Н. |
|
Машковский Александр Евгеньевич |
1996 |
Машковский Е.А. |